2019 Elkford Triathlon Confirmations discrepancies email Randy
07/23/19 10:33:29am MDT  
  72 Total Entries
   
   39 Individual Sprint Entries
   
Last Name First name Category Shirt Swimtime XBBQ
ARTHUR NICOLE SPRT40-49F NO 20:00 0
ATHERTON KEVIN SPRT50-59M NO 21:00 0
BADGERY EMMA SPRT20-29F NO 19:00 0
BERGMAN KAREN SPRT60+F NO 25:00 1
CREELMAN MELISSA SPRT40-49F M 20:00 1
DECKER MASON COLLEEN SPRT30-39F S 16:00 0
DORATTY STEPHANIE SPRT30-39F NO 20:00 0
FLEMMING SUE SPRT60+F NO 16:00 0
FORNWALD RACHELLE SPRT20-29F NO 22:00 1
FREHLICH HEIDI SPRT19&UF NO 11:10 0
GAGNON COLLEEN SPRT60+F L 18:00 0
GAGNON RICK SPRT50-59M XL 20:00 0
HARRINGTON MIKE SPRT40-49M NO 16:30 3
HOOGSTRATEN LAURA SPRT20-29F NO 19:00 0
INMAN JAMIE SPRT30-39F NO 21:00 1
JERIA NICOLE SPRT30-39F NO 14:00 1
JOHANCSIK ANDREA SPRT20-29F NO 19:00 0
JORDAN WILLIAM C. SPRT60+M M 25:00 2
KOELMA MATT SPRT20-29M NO 19:00 0
LEMIEUX STEPHANIE SPRT40-49F NO 15:00 0
MAUDIE BOB SPRT40-49M NO 12:30 0
MCDONALD DANIEL SPRT30-39M NO 14:00 3
MOROZ RANDY SPRT60+M NO 15:00 1
MURPHY COLLEEN SPRT60+F M 21:00 1
MURPHY STEVE SPRT60+M XL 17:00 0
NIXON MEGAN SPRT20-29F NO 20:00 1
PAGE-SHINER IAN SPRT30-39M NO 15:00 0
RANKINE LAURA SPRT30-39F NO 15:00 0
ROBDRUP DANNY SPRT30-39M NO 11:30 0
ROGERS LINDA SPRT60+F NO 30:00 0
SCHEBESCH TIFFANY SPRT20-29F M 16:30 0
SCHNEIDER CLAIRE SPRT20-29F NO 19:00 0
SIMPKIN DEVIN SPRT20-29M NO 16:00 3
STICKNEY JEN SPRT30-39F NO 20:00 0
SUTHERLAND JEFF SPRT30-39M NO 20:00 0
TAPHORN ANTHONY SPRT19&UM M 20:00 0
USHER SAM SPRT30-39F L 12:00 0
WHITING DANIEL SPRT30-39M NO 19:00 0
ZIMMER NICKI SPRT30-39F XL 19:00 0
   
   5 Team Sprint Entries
   
Last Name First Name Category Shirt Swimtime Tteamname XBBQ
KAMP
    BLACK
    BOULTON
ANN
PEGGY
DEBBIE
SPRT3PTEAM-60+F S
NO
NO
28:30 AVENGERS 0
PAUL
    LAZIMBAT
    PIERCE MALMAS
KYMME
MARY
PATTI
SPRT3PTEAM-60+F NO
NO
NO
30:30 CHITAS 3
SCHMIDT
    MULLER
    SCHMIDT
NATHAN
KATRINA
NATHAN
SPRT2PTEAM-30-39M NO
NO
NO
17:00 2FAST4U 2
SIMPKIN
    COMEAU
    COMEAU
AARON
CHELSEA
Chelsea
SPRT2PTEAM-30-39MX NO
NO
NO
16:00 CROC MONSTER 0
STREMECKI
    DEBRUYKER
    PETTIFOR
SAMANTHA
KATIE
COLE
SPRT3PTEAM-30-39MX NO
NO
NO
24:00 THE HUFF 'N PUFFS 0
   
   5 Individual Extreme Sprint Entries
 
Last name First Name Category Shirt Swimtime XBBQ
LARSON ROB XSPRT40-49M NO 22:00 0
MASSEY DAN XSPRT50-59M XL 17:00 0
PODEMSKI ELLISA XSPRT40-49F NO 18:00 2
SISKA LINDSAY XSPRT30-39F NO 18:00 0
VORONINA LYUDMYLA XSPRT40-49F XL 18:30 0
   
   1 Team Extreme Sprint Entries
 
last name First Name Category Shirt Swimtime Team Name XBBQ
RUSSELL
    RUSSELL
    RUSSELL
KATHERINE
JIM
KATHERINE
XSPRT2PTEAM-40-49MX NO
NO
NO
14:30 TEAM RUSSELL 0
   
  9 KIDS 100m Individual Entries
 
last name First Name Category Shirt Swimtime XBBQ
ARTHUR SELINA
8-10F Y_M
06:00 0
BURGESS KATE
7&UF NO
99:99 0
BURGESS SOPHIE
8-10F NO
99:99 0
GOGGIN ANNE
7&UF NO
08:00 0
PATON CASH
8-10M NO
05:00 1
RUSSELL ELLIOT
7&UM Y_S
07:30 0
RUSSELL ISAAC
7&UM Y_S
04:40 0
SISKA ASPEN
8-10F Y_M
12:00 0
SISKA DYLAN
7&UF Y_M
10:00 1
   
  1 KIDS 100m Team Entries
 
last name First Name Category Shirt Swimtime Team Name XBBQ
TENNANT
    TENNANT
    TENNANT
RUBY
COLE
COLE
2P11-13MX NO
NO
NO
10:00 TENNANT 1
   
  10 KIDS 200m Individual Entries
 
last name First Name Category Shirt Swimtime XBBQ
ARTHUR
BRENDAN
11-13M Y_M
12:00 0
BARRE
KEAGEN
8-10M NO
07:56 2
BURGESS
ANNABEL
8-10F NO
99:99 0
Cook
DECLAN
11-13M Y_XL
05:00 0
COOK
RONAN
11-13M Y_XL
05:00 2
TAPHORN
CURTIS
14-16M Y_XL
06:00 0
WELSH
ETHAN
7&UM NO
08:30 0
WELSH
JADEN
8-10F NO
07:30 0
WELSH
MIKAYLA
8-10F NO
06:30 3
WILSON
JAYLYN
11-13F Y_XL
03:05 0
   
  2 KIDS 200m Team Entries
 
last name First Name Category Shirt Swimtime Team Name XBBQ
HAVILAND
    NEWLOVE
    CHAMBERLAN
THORSTEN
NATHAN
EDDIE
3P11-13M Y_XL
Y_XL
Y_XL
07:00 THE ROCKY RACERS 0
PATON
    FORSYTH
    SMITH
RILEY
CARMYN
FELICIA
3P11-13F NO
NO
NO
10:00 WE'LL BEAT YOU TO THE FINISH LINE 0